​WANGANUI PARK SECONDARY COLLEGE HOME GROUPS 2018


 

 

 

 

 

 

COORDINATORS

HG

NAME OF HG TEACHERS

Room

B

A

T

E

S

Years 10 – 12

House Leader

Simon Johnston

Junior Coordinators

Kathy Skidmore (7A)

Yrs 8 – 9: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5

Anthony Exton (7H)

Yrs 8 – 9: 5, 6, 7, 8, 9

1

Janelle Collins

Simon Johnston

D3

2

Julie Donaldson

Nathan Binks

E5

3

Graeme Crosbie

Carla Stevens

B3

4

Kathy Skidmore

Jan Kelly

E3

5

Livia Tiso

Marcus Varley

R9

6

Steve Sargant

Emma Chua

R1

7

Anthony Exton

Robyn Dann

R18

8

Kerry Short

Alison Sealie

D2

9

Evan Collins

Jenna Richardson

R2

C

H

I

S

H

O

L

M

Years 10 – 12

House Leader

Alison Smith

Junior Coordinators

Trish Walker (7E)

 Yrs 8 – 9: 11, 12, 13, 14, 15

Graham Cook (7D)

 Yrs 8 – 9: 15, 16, 17, 18, 19

11

Andrew Nicholls

Natasha Boyko

D5

12

Jo Molloy (0.8)

Jane Thorn (0.8)

F1

13

Trish Walker

Jodie Norman (0.8)

C4

14

Jamie Kelly

Alex O’Brien

R19

15

Miah Franzmann

Belinda Rutherford

R12

16

Dan Watson

Sarah Beattie (0.8)

F2

17

Robyn Waight

Stefania Panella

R4

18

Graham Cook

Elizabeth Lang

R13

19

Alison Smith

Jake Collom (0.8)

C3

K

E

N

N

Y

Years 10 – 12

House Leader

Cate Eddy

Junior Coordinators

Peter O’Brien (7C)

Yrs 8 – 9: 21, 22,  23, 24, 25

Kylie Hoskin (7F)

Yrs 8 – 9: 25, 26, 27, 28, 29

21

Matt Provan

Brenda O’Brien

R15

22

Peter O’Brien

Kerry Kelton

E4

23

Cathy Bell

Rebecca Amadei

R5

24

Ian Goldrick

Cate Eddy

B1

25

Gabe Bryson (0.8)

Deb Fantone

R11

26

Tony Moore

Victoria Wetherall

B2

27

Kylie Hoskin (0.8)

Rachel Connell

G4

28

Beverley Cook

Sue Sciacca (0.8)

B4

29

Chelsea Nicholson (0.8)

Nathan Hanns

R17

M

E

L

B

A

Years 10 – 12

House Leader

Tom Robinson

Junior Coordinators

Tara Warnett (7G)

Yrs 8 – 9: 31, 32, 33, 34, 35

Susan Kerwin (7B)

Yrs 8 – 9: 35, 36, 37, 38, 39

31

Sue Lear

Mitch Jones

G1

32

Tom Robinson

Elisha Fiddes

R3

33

Sarah Pollard

Tara Richardson

R6

34

Graeme Waight (0.8)

Tara Warnett

R16                                                                                              

35

Greg Bristol

Charlotte Drinnan

G5

36

Gallina Mackenzie

Ashley Warren

D4

37

Katy Price

Yvonne Baker

R20

38

Kate Jeffery

Rob Steer

G2

39

Charles Moffatt

Susan Kerwin

G3

 

Better Together
Copyright© Wanganui Park Secondary College
All Rights Reserved​



Contact Us​​​ ​ ​​​​

Enquiries
03 5820 9900

Excursion Line
03 5820 9988

Fax
03 5820 9999

Postal address
P. O.​​​ Box 4010, SHEPPARTON 3632

Street address
Parkside Drive, SHEPPARTON 3630
Email address
wanganui.park.​sc@edumail.vic.gov.au

Absence Line
03 5820 9977 
Please Provide
Student name
Home Group
Date of absence

​​