​WANGANUI PARK SECONDARY COLLEGE HOME GROUPS 2017


 

 

 

 

 

 

COORDINATORS

HG

NAME OF HG TEACHERS

Room

B

A

T

E

S

Years 10 – 12

House Leader

Simon Johnston

Junior Coordinators

Kathy Skidmore (7B)

Yrs 8 – 9: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5

Anthony Exton (7G)

Yrs 8 – 9: 5, 6, 7, 8, 9

1

Janelle Collins

Simon Johnston

R5

2

Julie Donaldson

Nathan Binks

R19

3

Graeme Crosbie

Carla Stevens

B3

4

Kathy Skidmore

Jan Kelly

R13

5

Livia Tiso

Marcus Varley

D3

6

Steve Sargant

Lee Olney

R1

7

Anthony Exton

Megan Dixon

E4

8

Kerry Short

Alison Sealie

D2

9

Evan Collins

Jenna Richardson

C3

C

H

I

S

H

O

L

M

Years 10 – 12

House Leader

Alison Smith

Junior Coordinators

Trish Walker (7H)

 Yrs 8 – 9: 11, 12, 13, 14, 15

Graham Cook (7F)

 Yrs 8 – 9: 15, 16, 17, 18, 19

11

Andrew Nicholls

Natasha Boyko

D5

12

Jo Molloy (0.8)

Jane Thorn (0.8)

R4

13

Trish Walker

Jodie Norman (0.8)

G1

14

Jamie Kelly

Alex O’Brien

E3

15

Miah Franzmann

Jill Pettigrew (0.8)

F2

16

Dan Watson

Sarah Beattie (0.8)

R6

17

Robyn Waight

Katrina Mahoney (0.8)

B4

18

Graham Cook

Elizabeth Lang

B2

19

Alison Smith

Jake Collom (0.8)

R20

K

E

N

N

Y

Years 10 – 12

House Leader

Cate Eddy

Junior Coordinators

Matt Provan (7C)

Yrs 8 – 9: 21, 22,  23, 24, 25

Kylie Hoskin (7A)

Yrs 8 – 9: 25, 26, 27, 28, 29

21

Matt Provan

Brenda O’Brien

C4

22

Ana Nicolopoulos

Kerry Kelton (0.8)

R3

23

Cathy Bell

Rebecca Amadei

F1

24

Ian Goldrick

Cate Eddy

B1

25

Gabe Bryson (0.8)

Deb Fantone

G2

26

Belinda Parker (0.8)

Lilly Caia

R9

27

Kylie Hoskin (0.8)

Rachel Connell

R12

28

Beverley Cook

Sue Sciacca (0.8)

R11

29

Chelsea Nicholson (0.8)

Bryce McMurray (0.8)

E5

M

E

L

B

A

Years 10 – 12

House Leader

Tom Robinson

Junior Coordinators

Phoebe Nicolopoulos (7E)

Yrs 8 – 9: 31, 32, 33, 34, 35

Tara Richardson (7D)

Yrs 8 – 9: 35, 36, 37, 38, 39

 

31

Tony Moore

Sue Lear

R17

32

Tom Robinson

Elisha Fiddes

G5

33

Sarah Pollard

Tara Richardson

G3

34

Graeme Waight (0.8)

Tara Warnett

R16

35

Greg Bristol

Charlotte Drinnan

R15

36

Gallina Mackenzie

Ashley Warren

D4

37

Katy Price

Yvonne Baker

G4

38

Kate Jeffery

Nathan Hanns

R2

39

Jo Burgess

Phoebe Nicolopoulos

R18

Better Together
Copyright© Wanganui Park Secondary College
All Rights Reserved​



Contact Us​​​ ​ ​​​​

Enquiries
03 5820 9900

Excursion Line
03 5820 9988

Fax
03 5820 9999

Postal address
P. O.​​​ Box 4010, SHEPPARTON 3632

Street address
Parkside Drive, SHEPPARTON 3630
Email address
wanganui.park.​sc@edumail.vic.gov.au

Absence Line
03 5820 9977 
Please Provide
Student name
Home Group
Date of absence

​​